Gallery

Congratulations Scarlett for your great run in the Canberra/Goulburn Archdiocese XCountry 2022…Scarlett has qualified for CCC XCountry Championships in June!

Rocking the Hill Sessions!

20190518_083019

20190518_083021

20190518_083024

20190518_083027

Some pics of our amazing Squad Runners in action!

Congratulations to the LimbActive Squad runners who qualified for the South Coast Regional Primary Xcountry Carnival yesterday in Goulburn.

Thomas Seaton- Cooper who placed 1st in the 12/13yrs Boys.
Aly Murphy who placed 2nd in the 12/13yrs Girls.
Ella Murphy who placed 3rd in the 10yrs Girls.
Daisy Hassan who placed 3rd in the 8/9yrs Girls.

20190511_075646_0001.png

Congratulations to our LimbActive Squad runners who have qualified this week for the Secondary Tableland Zone XCountry Carnival.

Angus Elder placed 2nd in 18yrs Boys GHS
Sid Elder placed 1st in 13yrs Boys GHS
Jessica Hassan placed 1st in 13yrs Girls MHS

20190511_075314_0001.png

Congratulations to our LimbActive Squad runners who have qualified for the Canberra/ Goulburn Archdiocese XCountry Carnival.

Annabelle Hannan placed 3rd in 16yrs Girls
Matthew Hannan placed 1st in 13yrs Boys.
Erica Williams placed 1st in 13yrs Girls.

20190511_074357_0001

fb_img_1547956558587

fb_img_1548105711954

42551923_2208275356075195_7480816853254668288_n

20181108_204904

20180922_183148

received_10207750099748963

20180630_114233

20181031_094436.jpg

20180904_065211

20180616_063147FB_IMG_152903553824120180601_20054220180522_124054Resized_IMG_3508_556820180630_103801received_102118707543495502018-05-22 21.33.06daisylongjump20190129_075330fb_img_1548708612964fb_img_1548708574511fb_img_1548708537238fb_img_1548708523462fb_img_1548708516986fb_img_1548708506901fb_img_1548708487245fb_img_154870820697020190129_075407fb_img_1548708072307FB_IMG_1548708083417.jpgFB_IMG_1548708221729.jpgFB_IMG_1548708341484.jpgFB_IMG_1548708395569.jpgFB_IMG_1548708444620.jpgFB_IMG_1548708465989.jpgFB_IMG_1548708499374.jpgFB_IMG_1548708530556.jpgIMG_20180328_212159